21. Ilmenauer Duathlon
Duathlon  am  26.04.2015
Ergebnisliste  -  männlich
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Land Jg Ak AkRng Run 1 Rng1 Bike Rng2 Run2 Rng3 Endzeit
1 18 Heisch, Philipp 1984 M30 1 00:17:07 2 00:41:57 1 00:08:32 1 01:07:36
2 6 Brandt, Christoph 1989 M25 1 00:16:56 1 00:42:07 2 00:08:34 2 01:07:37
3 16 Keith, Kevin MTB-Thüringen.de 1990 M25 2 00:18:21 3 00:45:08 3 00:09:49 4 01:13:18
4 1 Böttner, Paul TU Ilmenau 1988 M25 3 00:18:42 5 00:45:32 4 00:09:37 3 01:13:51
5 12 Illing, Björn SV TU Ilmenau 1982 M30 2 00:18:35 4 00:50:30 6 00:09:54 5 01:18:59
6 13 Fröber, Alexander Triathlon Jena e.V. 1979 M35 1 00:19:22 6 00:51:01 8 00:10:15 6 01:20:38
7 15 Röder, Stefan MTB-Thüringen.de 1979 M35 2 00:21:55 9 00:48:19 5 00:12:09 10 01:22:23
8 21 Warweg, Oliver 1974 M40 1 00:21:50 8 00:51:33 10 00:11:18 7 01:24:41
9 11 Kuhne, Robert TU Dresden 1995 M20 1 00:21:49 7 00:50:31 7 00:14:45 14 01:27:05
10 22 Geyer, Thomas 1965 M50 1 00:22:00 10 00:55:11 12 00:12:12 11 01:29:23
11 5 Jahn, Benjamjn TU Ilmenau 1988 M25 4 00:22:13 11 00:56:05 13 00:11:38 9 01:29:56
12 19 Morgenroth, Jens SG Adelsberg 1977 M35 3 00:24:32 13 00:53:37 11 00:13:40 13 01:31:49
13 17 Hörold, Ronny 1976 M35 4 00:22:32 12 00:58:13 14 00:11:33 8 01:32:18
14 23 Petsch, Orlando RSV Adler Arnstadt 1986 M25 5 00:26:41 15 00:51:26 9 00:15:42 16 01:33:49
15 10 Cordova, Fernando TU Ilmenau 1990 M25 6 00:24:33 14 01:06:31 15 00:12:49 12 01:43:53
16 9 Bances, Enrique TU Ilmenau 1983 M30 3 00:28:12 16 01:15:41 16 00:15:21 15 01:59:14
Ergebnisliste  -  weiblich
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Land Jg Ak AkRng Run 1 Rng1 Bike Rng2 Run2 Rng3 Endzeit
1 14 Hentschel, Katja 1984 W30 1 00:22:45 1 00:52:40 1 00:12:11 1 01:27:36
2 3 Blümel, Maja AC Apolda 2001 W14 1 00:25:33 2 01:01:46 2 00:13:48 2 01:41:07
3 20 Morgenroth, Antje 1975 W40 1 00:26:44 3 01:05:12 3 00:14:13 3 01:46:09
4 4 Blümel, Susan AC Apolda 1971 W40 2 00:30:47 4 01:10:01 4 00:16:38 4 01:57:26
5 24 Immisch, Juliane 1989 W25 1 00:31:22 5 01:10:20 5 00:18:48 5 02:00:30
Thüringer Hochschulmeisterschaft  am  26.04.2015
Ergebnisliste  -  männlich
Rng Snr Name, Vorname Verein/Ort Land Jg Ak AkRng Run 1 Rng1 Bike Rng2 Run2 Rng3 Endzeit
1 1 Böttner, Paul TU Ilmenau 1988 M25 1 00:18:42 1 00:45:32 1 00:09:37 1 01:13:51
2 5 Jahn, Benjamjn TU Ilmenau 1988 M25 2 00:22:13 2 00:56:05 3 00:11:38 2 01:29:56
3 23 Petsch, Orlando RSV Adler Arnstadt 1986 M25 3 00:26:41 4 00:51:26 2 00:15:42 5 01:33:49
4 10 Cordova, Fernando TU Ilmenau 1990 M25 4 00:24:33 3 01:06:31 4 00:12:49 3 01:43:53
5 9 Bances, Enrique TU Ilmenau 1983 M30 1 00:28:12 5 01:15:41 5 00:15:21 4 01:59:14